4 Beds
2 Baths
2,963 sqft
$549,900
22636 Locust Lane Rocky River OH, 44116
Price per sqft
$185.59
Built in
1952
Property size
2,963 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
5204966
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.31 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,672
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Keller Williams Citywide
©2026 MLS Now. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence